Dati generali RSU

 

Parametri di ricerca:
 Ricerca con data - Anno:
Stampa Lista


ComuneAbitantiProd.Totale (Ton)Prod.Indiff. (Ton)Prod.Diff. (Ton)%RDProcapite (Kg) 
Provincia 8151,734012,194139,5450,780,00
Aiello del Sabato4013838,06390,44447,6353,41208,84
Andretta1956429,64172,46257,1859,86219,65
Ariano Irpino228905327,602698,972628,6349,34232,75
Caposele34941143,52596,47547,0547,84327,28
Carife143972,2931,6440,6656,2450,24
Lapio1585340,62122,23218,4064,12214,90